Market Highlights Share Price by Value/ Volume/ By Trade

Market Highlights Share Price by Value/ Volume/ By Trade

অন্যান
শেয়ার করুন:

Latest Share Price by Value On  Jan 31, 2021 at 3:40 PM

#TRADING CODELTP*HIGHLOWCLOSEP*YCP*CHANGETRADEVALUE (mn)VOLUME
1BEXIMCO87.289.98687.2852.211,8921,550.822017,659,519
2ROBI52.454.452.252.453.1-0.710,777550.433010,310,683
3LANKABAFIN394238.53941.5-2.55,064414.178010,307,191
4BATBC1,562.61,629.91,5511,562.61,602.5-39.95,358371.1770235,652
5SUMITPOWER4649.545.34649.8-3.85,120356.60007,583,661
6BXPHARMA184.2190183.6184.2183.70.53,370329.15901,772,840
7EPGL66.470.965.666.471.7-5.311,221313.92404,656,389
8BEACONPHAR81.788.38081.780.31.41,270175.55902,077,003
9UPGDCL281.7293.2278.2281.7285.9-4.22,089147.1900514,382
10LHBL50.253.949.750.253.4-3.22,398138.20002,674,266
11CITYBANK29.53129.329.530.6-1.11,432117.17203,927,574
12IFIC13.714.313.613.714.2-0.51,605105.40507,593,388
13SQURPHARMA231.1236230231.1236.2-5.11,525104.6960449,068
14BSCCL170.8176.3170170.8173.7-2.91,66193.3380543,342
15BDTHAI28.62927.828.628.50.11,49892.62403,253,506
16AMANFEED35.53735.135.534.80.71,73192.49202,558,409
17REPUBLIC54.65754.454.654.7-0.11,18988.19801,590,161
18BDFINANCE30.531.630.330.531-0.599685.40402,763,364
19SAIFPOWER20.121.119.820.121.7-1.61,81180.82403,979,998
20BSRMLTD74.777.274.374.770.24.51,18278.36201,037,

Latest Share Price by Last Trade Price On  Jan 31, 2021 at 3:40 PM

#TRADING CODELTP*HIGHLOWCLOSEP*YCP*CHANGETRADEVALUE (mn)VOLUME
1RECKITTBEN4,167.84,1874,1354,149.74,133.534.31656.7021,610
2UNILEVERCL3,0053,0473,0003,000.43,040.6-35.63228.2892,758
3MARICO2,154.62,1602,1332,153.22,140.813.81789.9474,626
4BATBC1,562.61,629.91,5511,562.61,602.5-39.95,358371.177235,652
5BERGERPBL1,5251,5851,5251,534.91,561.7-36.73019.9516,424
6LINDEBD1,281.61,2901,2801,284.61,283.9-2.32417.4595,804
7RENATA1,1601,170.21,150.11,154.81,168.7-8.724815.1313,020
8WALTONHIL1,047.41,0601,0311,047.41,025.621.81,42640.95639,009
9EASTRNLUB1,040.21,073.21,010.11,040.2998.441.854413.45512,856
10MONNOAGML794.8794.8794.8794.8794.8060.01722
11BATASHOE704.4705.5700704.4702.42691.2641,798
12LIBRAINFU590596586588.8589.30.7970.9251,567
13SONALIANSH472.9483.9468.1472.94684.92993.2886,929
14NTC459.7470453.6459.7460-0.3270.8911,937
15AMBEEPHA422.3428415.6422.1421.11.2550.4631,092
16PHARMAID412.4419.9405408.7412.30.12907.03917,174
17JMISMDL395.3412392395.3386.78.61,10140.17100,156
18GP374384370371.9377-31,03460.74161,356
19NORTHERN324.9324.9324.9324.9324.90170.108332
20STANCERAM307.9307.9307.9307.9307.90120.9863,2

শেয়ার বাজার

শেয়ার করুন:

1 thought on “Market Highlights Share Price by Value/ Volume/ By Trade

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *